Hansard Speaker Index - 27th Legislature
B |
C |
D |
E |
F |
H |
J |
K |
L |
M |
N |
O |
P |
R |
S |
T |
V |
W |
Y
Belanger, Mr. Buckley (NDP, Athabasca)
Bjornerud, Mr. Bob (Saskatchewan Party, Melville-Saltcoats). s.1: Minister of Agriculture
Boyd, Mr. Bill (Saskatchewan Party, Kindersley). s.1: Minister of Energy and Resources; s.2,3,4: Minister of the Economy
Bradshaw, Mr. Fred (Saskatchewan Party, Carrot River Valley)
Brkich, Mr. Greg P. (Saskatchewan Party, Arm River-Watrous)
Broten, Mr. Cam (NDP, Saskatoon Massey Place)
D'Autremont, Mr. Dan (Saskatchewan Party, Cannington)
Docherty, Mr. Mark (Saskatchewan Party, Regina Coronation Park). s.4: Minister of Parks, Culture and Sport
Doherty, Mr. Kevin (Saskatchewan Party, Regina Northeast). s.2,3: Minister of Parks, Culture and Sport; s.4: Minister of Advanced Education, Minister of Finance
Doke, Mr. Larry (Saskatchewan Party, Cut Knife-Turtleford)
Draude, Ms. June (Saskatchewan Party, Kelvington-Wadena). s.1,2,3: Minister of Social Services
Duncan, Mr. Dustin (Saskatchewan Party, Weyburn-Big Muddy). s.1:Minister of Environment; s.2,3,4: Minister of Health
Harpauer, Ms. Donna (Saskatchewan Party, Humboldt). s.1: Minister of Education; s.2,3: Minister of Crown Investments; s.4: Minister of Social Services
Harrison, Mr. Jeremy (Saskatchewan Party, Meadow Lake). s.1: Minister of Enterprise; s.4: Minister Responsible for Immigration, and others
Hart, Mr. Glen (Saskatchewan Party, Last Mountain-Touchwood)
Heppner, Ms. Nancy (Saskatchewan Party, Martensville). s.2,3: Minister of Central Services; s.4: Minister of Highways and Infrastructure
Hickie, Mr. Darryl (Saskatchewan Party, Prince Albert Carlton). s.1: Minister of Municipal Affairs
Hutchinson, Mr. Bill (Saskatchewan Party, Regina South). s.1: Minister of Tourism, Parks, Culture and Sport
Huyghebaert, Mr.Yogi (Saskatchewan Party, Wood River). s.1: Minister of Corrections, Public Safety and Policing
Makowsky, Mr. Gene (Saskatchewan Party, Regina Dewdney)
Marchuk, Mr. Russ (Saskatchewan Party, Regina Douglas Park). s.2: Minister of Education
McCall, Mr. Warren (NDP, Regina Elphinstone-Centre)
McMillan, Mr. Tim (Saskatchewan Party, Lloydminster). s.1:Minister Resp. for Crown Investments Corporation, and others; s.2,3: Minister Resp. for Energy and Resources, and others
McMorris, Mr. Don (Saskatchewan Party, Indian Head-Milestone). s.1: Minister of Health; s.2,3: Highways and Infrastructure; s.4: Crown Investments, Deputy Premier
Merriman, Mr. Paul (Saskatchewan Party, Saskatoon Sutherland)
Michelson, Mr. Warren (Saskatchewan Party, Moose Jaw North)
Moe, Mr. Scott (Saskatchewan Party, Rosthern-Shellbrook). s.4: Minister of Environment, Minister of Advanced Education
Morgan, Mr. Don (Saskatchewan Party, Saskatoon Southeast). s.1: Justice Att. Gen.; s.2: Adv. Education.; Labour Relations and Workplace Safety (LR&WS); s.3,4: Education; LR&WS
Wall, Hon. Brad (Saskatchewan Party, Swift Current). Premier; President of the Executive Council
Weekes, Mr. Randy (Saskatchewan Party, Biggar). s.2,3: Minister Responsible for Rural and Remote Health
Wilson, Ms. Nadine (Saskatchewan Party, Saskatchewan Rivers)
Wotherspoon, Mr. Trent (NDP, Regina Rosemont)
Wyant, Mr. Gordon (Saskatchewan Party, Saskatoon Northwest). s.2,3,4: Minister of Justice and Attorney General