Index entries for Debates and Proceedings - complete to April 24, 2024
Index entries for committee verbatim - complete to April 24, 2024
(NDP, Regina Lakeview) s.3,4: Leader of the Opposition
(NDP, Athabasca)
(Sask Party, Moosomin)
(NDP, Saskatoon University)
(Sask Party, Carrot River Valley) s.1,2: Minister of Highways
(Sask Party, Saskatoon Westview)
(NDP, Regina Coronation Park)
(Sask Party, Estevan) s.1,2: Minister of Social Services s.3: Minister of SaskBuilds and Procurement. s.3,4: Minister of Highways
(Sask Party, Saskatoon Willowgrove)
(NDP, Regina Walsh Acres)
(Sask Party, The Battlefords) s.3: Minister of Highways. s.3,4: Minister of Education
(NDP, Regina Elphinstone-Centre)
(Sask Party, Canora-Pelly)
(Sask Party, Regina Coronation Park)
( s.1,2,3: Sask Party, s.4: Sask Party/Independent, Cut Knife-Turtleford)
(Sask Party, Weyburn-Big Muddy) s.1,2,3: Minister of Education. s.3,4: Minister of Crown Investments Corporation
(Sask Party, Saskatoon Stonebridge-Dakota) s.1,2: Minister of Energy and Resources s.3,4: Minister of Justice and Attorney General
(Sask Party, Regina Pasqua)
(Sask Party, Kindersley)
(Sask Party, Saskatoon Riversdale)
(Sask Party, Melfort)
(Sask Party, Regina Northeast)
(Sask Party, Prince Albert Carlton) s.1: Minister of Highways. s.3,4: Minister of SaskBuilds and Procurement
(Sask Party, Humboldt-Watrous) s.1,2,3,4: Deputy Premier, Minister of Finance
(Sask Party, Meadow Lake) s:1,2,3,4: Minister of Trade and Export Development, Minister of Immigration and Career Training
(Sask Party, Cannington)
(Sask Party, Swift Current) s.1,2,3: Minister of Mental Health and Addictions, Seniors and Rural and Remote Health. s.3,4: Minister of Health
(Sask Party, Martensville-Warman)
(Sask Party, Melville-Saltcoats) s.1,2: Minister of Environment
(Sask Party, Last Mountain-Touchwood)
(Sask Party, Batoche)
(Sask Party, Saskatoon Churchill-Wildwood)
( s.1, 2, 3: Sask Party, s.4: Sask Party/Independent, Moose Jaw Wakamow)
(Sask Party, Athabasca)
(NDP, Saskatoon Eastview)
(Sask Party, Regina Gardiner Park) s.1,2: Minister of Advanced Education s.3,4: Minister of Social Services
(Sask Party, Wood River) s.1,2,3,4: Minister of Agriculture
(Sask Party, Moose Jaw North) s.3,4: Minister of Mental Health and Addictions, Seniors and Rural and Remote Health
(Sask Party, Lumsden-Morse)
(Sask Party, Indian Head-Milestone) s.1,2,3,4: Minister of Government Relations. s.3,4: Minister of Labour Relations and Workplace Safety
(NDP, Saskatoon Meewasin) s.1,2: Leader of the Opposition
(Sask Party, Saskatoon Silverspring-Sutherland) s.1,2,3: Minister of Health s.3,4: Minister of Corrections, Policing and Public Safety
(Sask Party, Regina Walsh Acres)
(Sask Party, Rosthern-Shellbrook). s.1,2,3,4: Premier, President of the Executive Council, Minister of Intergovernmental Affairs
(Sask Party, Saskatoon Southeast) s.1,2,3: Minister of Crown Investments Corporation, Minister of Labour Relations and Workplace Safety
(NDP, Saskatoon Fairview)
(Sask Party, Kelvington-Wadena)
(NDP, Saskatoon Centre)
(Sask Party, Yorkton)
(Sask Party, Rosetown-Elrose) s.1,2: Minister of SaskBuilds and Procurement. s.3,4: Minister of Energy and Resources
(NDP, Saskatoon Nutana)
(Sask Party, Regina Rochdale) s.1,2,3,4: Minister of Parks, Culture and Sport
(Sask Party, Prince Albert Northcote)
(NDP, Regina Douglas Park)
(Sask Party, Arm River) s.3: Minister of Environment
(Sask Party, Cypress Hills)
(Sask Party, Lumsden-Morse)
(NDP, Saskatoon Meewasin)
(Sask Party, Regina Wascana Plains) s.1,2,3: Minister of Corrections, Policing and Public Safety. s.3,4: Minister of Environment
(NDP, Cumberland)
(Sask Party, Biggar-Sask Valley) s.1,2,3,4: Speaker See Speaker
( s.1: Sask Party, s.2: Independent, s. 3,4: Sask United Party, Saskatchewan Rivers)
(NDP, Regina Rosemont)
(Sask Party, Saskatoon Northwest) s.1,2: Minister of Justice and Attorney General s.3,4: Minister of Advanced Education
(NDP, Regina University)
(Sask Party, Lloydminster)